NAMA AGEN ALAMAT/CABANG/CAPEM
HANNA
Jl. Basir Jahan No. 54C/Cabang Utama
NOVIDA
Jl. Hentak RT 07/CAPEM Tewah
SYAFRIANSYAH
Jl. Perintis No 55 RT 020/CAPEM Tewah
AGUSTIEN MANTUH WASANA PUTRI
Jl. Bukit Keminting IV 8B RT 006 RW 016 Kel.Palangka Kec.Jekan Raya/CAPEM Pujon
PUTRI
Desa Pujon RT 006/CAPEM Pujon
YULELI
Kelurahan Tumbang Talaken RT 004 RW 001 Kec.Manuhing/CAPEM Tumbang Talaken
NICKI IRAWAN
Jl. Perjuangan 02 No.05 RT 007 RW 010 Palangka Raya/CAPEM Tumbang Miri
MARSELA
Jl. Antang TAOI KM 1/CAPEM Sepang
HERTI
Jl. Pulo Gadung/CAPEM Sepang
NENI MARLINA
Jl. Lintas Raya/CAPEM Sepang
LUCIA YURINICE ELIZABETH
Jl. Perumnas 1 No.71/Cabang Buntok
NAZWATUN NADIA
Jl. Panglima Batur RT 15 RW 02 Buntok/Cabang Buntok
ANITA LUSIA
Jl. Desa Gagutur RT 006 RW 001/Cabang Buntok
AHMAD FIKRI
Jl. Raden Sosilo No 018 RT 003 RW 001 Ampah Kota/CAPEM Ampah
ANDIUS
Desa Runggu Raya RT 001/CAPEM Ampah
JARKASI
Jl. Negara Ampah Buntok RT 001/CAPEM Ampah
DERY RINDKA LOBERTI HUWAE
Jl. Hayaping RT 01 Kec.Awang Kab. BARTIM/Cabang Tamiang Layang
YULIATI
Jl. Desa Dorong RT 01/Cabang Tamiang Layang
IRA YUSNITA
Jl. Mira Pakat No.09/Cabang Tamiang Layang
HEWU YUSLITA
Desa Jaar RT 02/Cabang Tamiang Layang
NIKE HERLINA
JAWETEN/Cabang Tamiang Layang
ANTONI RACHMAD
Magantis RT 02 Kec. Dusun Timur Kab. BARTIM/Cabang Tamiang Layang
UMMI YANI
Jl. AMD 1/Cabang Tamiang Layang
ARESTIANI
Desa Kupang Baru/Cabang Tamiang Layang
ASTUTI
Jl. Haringen RT 17/Cabang Tamiang Layang
SUDJI HARWITO
Jl. A. Yani No. 03/Cabang Tamiang Layang
SUVIA ARIANI
Kupang Baru RT 02/Cabang Tamiang Layang
JONI ANUGRAHNU
Jl. A. Yani No.02/Cabang Tamiang Layang
ANTEK LAWI
Jl. Nansarunai No. 29 B RT 05/Cabang Tamiang Layang
WANCE
Desa Tewah Pupuh RT V Benua Lima/Cabang Tamiang Layang
RINA NURDIRIANTI
Jl. A. Yani RT 05 Tamiang Layang Kab. BARTIM/Cabang Tamiang Layang
SUHARRIYANA
Tamiang Layang RT 01/Cabang Tamiang Layang

SANDRIANI

Desa Jaar/Cabang Tamiang Layang

ISWAHYUDI

Tauluh RT 05 Matabu/Cabang Tamiang Layang

FRISKILA

Jl. Pramuka RT 05 No 06/Cabang Tamiang Layang

BENARTO

Desa Haringen No.03/Cabang Tamiang Layang

LILIK SUGIARTI

Jl. Darlan Aceh RT 5 Sembuluh II D Sembuluh Seruyan/CAPEM Simpang Sebabi

DEDY DORES SIMAMORA

PT RHS 2 Pematang Limau Seruyan Hilir/CAPEM Simpang Sebabi

SMK NEGERI 1 TELAWANG

Jl. Jend Sudirman KM 89 SMKN 1 Telawang/CAPEM Simpang Sebabi

ARDI WIRANATA

Jl. Muchran Ali GG Melati RT RW 015 002/CAPEM Samuda

RISNO WANTO

Rantau Pulut/CAPEM Rantau Pulut

SRI WAHYUNI

Jl. Pameran RT 006 RW 001 Pembuang Hulu/CAPEM Pembuang Hulu

SAFINAH

Desa Bukit Jaya/Cabang Nanga Bulik

SARTIKA ENDRIANA

Desa Beruta/Cabang Nanga Bulik

MIKI DARYANTI

Desa Sungai Kuning RT 006 RW 001/CAPEM Karang Mulia

WIWIN MAHJOLI

Desa Bukit Raya RT 006 RW 002/CAPEM Bukit Raya

GUMARAWAN HM

Lahei RT 07/Cabang Muara Teweh

NOR HALIMAH

Jl. Negaran Km 28/Cabang Muara Teweh

KARIADI

Jl. Padat Karya RT 07/ Cabang Muara Teweh

ASMAWATI

Desa Sikui/Cabang Muara Teweh

PAUJIAH

Jl. Pendidikan No.10/Cabang Muara Teweh

LEMET

Jl. Kakah Tudan RT 04 Benangin/Cabang Muara Teweh

ELYANA IRAWATI

Jl. Tujuh Enam No.03 MAPOLSEK Teweh Timur/Cabang Muara Teweh

BIDULLASRI

Jl. Pembangunan RT 02 No.48 Lampeong I/Cabang Muara Teweh

LAMSAH

Lampoeng II RT 02/Cabang Muara Teweh

ARBINO

Desa Nihan Hilir/Cabang Muara Teweh

ZULKIFLI

Benoa Hilir Rt 01/Cabang Muara Teweh

IRMA TRI RAHAYU

Jl. Tumenggung Surapati RT 009 RW 005 Muara Laung I/Cabang Muara Laung

ARIATI

Jl. Isran As Muara Tuhup/Cabang Muara Laung

SITI CHOMSATUN

Jl. Isran As Muara Tuhup/Cabang Muara Laung

NI NYOMAN DARTI

Jl. Trans Kalimantan RT 06 RW 01 Bungai Jaya Basarang/Cabang Kapuas

YULIANA

Jl. Kapuas Seberang II No.90 Kuala Kapuas/ Cabang Kapuas

STEVENLI TILADURU

Jl. Kapuas Seberang 02 RT.06/Cabang Kapuas

IMPIANI UTARI

Desa Hanua RT 01 Banama Tingang Pulang Pisau/Cabang Pulang Pisau

DERMAWADI

Desa Lengkuh Layang RT 003 Timpah/CAPEM Timpah

ISNAE

Jl. Usup Pahang RT 003 Desa Aruk Timpah/CAPEM Timpah

TOMAS

Desa Bukit Batu RT 002 Kecamatan Mentangai/CAPEM Timpah